Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022 |
Pollux MO18-1 |
Rijswijk MO18-2 |
(1-1)final |
Barendrecht MO18-3 |
Rijswijk MO18-2 |
(1-3)final |
Pollux MO18-1 |
Barendrecht MO18-3 |
(3-3)final |
Gouda MO18-11-C |
Victoria MO18-3 |
(2-0)final |
Victoria MO18-3 |
Zoetermeer MO18-2 |
(3-1)final |
Gouda MO18-11-C |
Zoetermeer MO18-2 |
(0-1)final |
ZATERDAG 17 DECEMBER 2022 |
Rijswijk MO18-2 |
Schiedam MO18-3 |
(3-3)final |
Schiedam MO18-3 |
Zoetermeer MO18-2 |
(3-1)final |
Rijswijk MO18-2 |
Zoetermeer MO18-2 |
(4-3)final |
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022 |
Barendrecht MO18-3 |
Gouda MO18-11-C |
(6-1)final |
Victoria MO18-3 |
Gouda MO18-11-C |
(3-0)final |
Barendrecht MO18-3 |
Victoria MO18-3 |
(8-2)final |
ZATERDAG 14 JANUARI 2023 |
Schiedam MO18-3 |
Pollux MO18-1 |
(1-4)final |
Pollux MO18-1 |
Victoria MO18-3 |
(6-2)final |
Schiedam MO18-3 |
Victoria MO18-3 |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023 |
Rijswijk MO18-2 |
Barendrecht MO18-3 |
(5-3)final |
Gouda MO18-11-C |
Barendrecht MO18-3 |
(1-2)final |
Rijswijk MO18-2 |
Gouda MO18-11-C |
(2-0)final |
ZATERDAG 21 JANUARI 2023 |
Gouda MO18-11-C |
Pollux MO18-1 |
(1-0)final |
Pollux MO18-1 |
Schiedam MO18-3 |
(2-1)final |
Gouda MO18-11-C |
Schiedam MO18-3 |
(1-1)final |
Zoetermeer MO18-2 |
Victoria MO18-3 |
(3-1)final |
Rijswijk MO18-2 |
Victoria MO18-3 |
(4-1)final |
Zoetermeer MO18-2 |
Rijswijk MO18-2 |
(0-4)final |
ZATERDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Victoria MO18-3 |
Rijswijk MO18-2 |
(0-7)final |
Rijswijk MO18-2 |
Pollux MO18-1 |
(2-3)final |
Victoria MO18-3 |
Pollux MO18-1 |
(0-6)final |
Zoetermeer MO18-2 |
Barendrecht MO18-3 |
(2-3)final |
Schiedam MO18-3 |
Barendrecht MO18-3 |
(1-4)final |
Zoetermeer MO18-2 |
Schiedam MO18-3 |
(0-3)final |
ZATERDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Victoria MO18-3 |
Schiedam MO18-3 |
(1-0)final |
Barendrecht MO18-3 |
Schiedam MO18-3 |
(3-0)final |
Victoria MO18-3 |
Barendrecht MO18-3 |
(1-3)final |
Pollux MO18-1 |
Zoetermeer MO18-2 |
(5-4)final |
Zoetermeer MO18-2 |
Gouda MO18-11-C |
(0-0)final |
Pollux MO18-1 |
Gouda MO18-11-C |
(5-2)final |
ZATERDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Barendrecht MO18-3 |
Zoetermeer MO18-2 |
(4-2)final |
Zoetermeer MO18-2 |
Pollux MO18-1 |
(2-5)final |
Barendrecht MO18-3 |
Pollux MO18-1 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Schiedam MO18-3 |
Gouda MO18-11-C |
(1-3)final |
Gouda MO18-11-C |
Rijswijk MO18-2 |
(3-4)final |
Schiedam MO18-3 |
Rijswijk MO18-2 |
(1-4)final |