Dames 30-3
Terug

Dames 30-3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Edwin de Blois
Aanvoerder Marion van Gurp

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
HDM D30-5 Ypenburg D30-2 11:00
Schiedam D30-3 Forcial D30-1 11:15
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 Hoeksche Waard D30-2 12:45
Forescate D30-2 Victoria D30-5 13:00
Roomburg D30-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 14:30
Victoria D30-6 Craeyenhout D30-3 15:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hoeksche Waard D30-2 3 9 3 0 0
2 HDM D30-5 3 6 2 0 1
3 Forcial D30-1 3 4 1 1 1
4 Schiedam D30-3 3 4 1 1 1
5 Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 3 4 1 1 1
6 Victoria D30-5 3 4 1 1 1
7 Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 3 4 1 1 1
8 Roomburg D30-2 2 3 1 0 1
9 Craeyenhout D30-3 2 3 1 0 1
10 Victoria D30-6 3 3 1 0 2
11 Forescate D30-2 3 2 0 2 1
12 Ypenburg D30-2 3 1 0 1 2

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 okt MHV Forcial D30-1 11:15 thuis - Glasdesign - Veld 5
9 okt HV Victoria D30-5 09:30 uit
16 okt HC De Hoeksche Waard D30-2 thuis
30 okt Craeyenhout D30-3 uit
6 nov HV Victoria D30-6 thuis
13 nov Berkel Rodenrijs D30-3 uit
20 nov MHC Forescate D30-2 thuis
27 nov Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D30-2 uit
12 mrt hdm D30-5 thuis
19 mrt Berkel Rodenrijs D30-2 uit
26 mrt HC Ypenburg D30-2 thuis
2 apr MHV Forcial D30-1 uit
16 apr HV Victoria D30-5 thuis
23 apr HC De Hoeksche Waard D30-2 uit
14 mei Craeyenhout D30-3 thuis
21 mei HV Victoria D30-6 uit
4 jun Berkel Rodenrijs D30-3 thuis
11 jun MHC Forescate D30-2 uit
18 jun Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D30-2 thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Victoria D30-5 Craeyenhout D30-3 (1-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 Forescate D30-2 (4-1)final
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 Roomburg D30-2 (2-1)final
Forcial D30-1 Victoria D30-6 (1-2)final
Ypenburg D30-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 (3-4)final
HDM D30-5 Schiedam D30-3 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Forescate D30-2 Ypenburg D30-2 (1-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 Forcial D30-1 (0-2)scheduled
Roomburg D30-2 HDM D30-5 (2-1)final
Craeyenhout D30-3 Hoeksche Waard D30-2 (0-2)final
Schiedam D30-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 (0-0)final
Victoria D30-6 Victoria D30-5 (1-2)final
DINSDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2022
Ypenburg D30-2 Schiedam D30-3 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Forcial D30-1 Forescate D30-2 (2-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 HDM D30-5 (1-6)final
Hoeksche Waard D30-2 Victoria D30-6 (3-1)final
Victoria D30-5 Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 (1-1)scheduled