Heren 03
Terug

Heren 03

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Ted ter Braak
Aanvoerder Rik ter Braak

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Leonidas H5 Cartouche H4 9:00
Leiden H3 Alecto H2 10:30
Zoetermeer H2 Schiedam H3 10:45
HDS H2 Rijswijk H2 11:00
Cartouche H5 Rotterdam H4 14:15
Klein Zwitserland H3 Groen-Geel H2 15:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas H5 2 6 2 0 0
2 Rotterdam H4 2 4 1 1 0
3 Zoetermeer H2 2 4 1 1 0
4 Cartouche H5 2 4 1 1 0
5 Cartouche H4 2 3 1 0 1
6 Leiden H3 2 3 1 0 1
7 Klein Zwitserland H3 2 3 1 0 1
8 Schiedam H3 2 2 0 2 0
9 Rijswijk H2 2 1 0 1 1
10 HDS H2 2 1 0 1 1
11 Alecto H2 2 1 0 1 1
12 Groen-Geel H2 2 0 0 0 2

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 okt Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H2 10:45 uit
9 okt R.H.V. Leonidas H5 thuis
16 okt Klein Zwitserland H3 uit
30 okt Rijswijksche Hockey Club H2 thuis
6 nov Groen-Geel H2 12:30 uit
13 nov V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H4 thuis
20 nov HDS H2 thuis
27 nov L.S.C. ALECTO H2 uit
12 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam H4 uit
19 mrt V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H5 thuis
26 mrt LOHC H3 uit
2 apr Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H2 thuis
16 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H5 uit
23 apr Klein Zwitserland H3 thuis
14 mei Rijswijksche Hockey Club H2 uit
21 mei Groen-Geel H2 thuis
4 jun V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H4 uit
11 jun HDS H2 uit
18 jun L.S.C. ALECTO H2 thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Cartouche H4 Cartouche H5 (0-1)scheduled
Rijswijk H2 Zoetermeer H2 (2-2)scheduled
Alecto H2 HDS H2 (1-1)scheduled
Klein Zwitserland H3 Leonidas H5 (0-2)scheduled
Groen-Geel H2 Leiden H3 (0-4)scheduled
Schiedam H3 Rotterdam H4 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Leonidas H5 Rijswijk H2 (2-1)scheduled
Zoetermeer H2 Groen-Geel H2 (4-2)scheduled
HDS H2 Klein Zwitserland H3 (0-2)scheduled
Cartouche H5 Schiedam H3 (2-2)scheduled
Leiden H3 Cartouche H4 (1-4)scheduled
Rotterdam H4 Alecto H2 (7-1)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Rijswijk H2 Klein Zwitserland H3 (2-3)scheduled
Cartouche H4 Zoetermeer H2 (1-1)scheduled
Rotterdam H4 HDS H2 (5-2)scheduled
Alecto H2 Cartouche H5 (1-0)scheduled
Schiedam H3 Leiden H3 (3-3)scheduled
Groen-Geel H2 Leonidas H5 (0-1)scheduled