Dames Jong 5
Terug

Dames Jong 5

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Bobbie Oostlander
Aanvoerder Nadine de Jongh

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Derby DJ3 HUDITO DJ5 15:15
Rotterdam DJ2 Zoetermeer DJ4 12:15
Schiedam DJ5 Victoria DJ17 11:00
Spijkenisse DJ3 Leonidas DJ8 12:30
Victoria DJ12 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 15:00
Victoria DJ7 Dordrecht DJ2 9:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Schiedam DJ5 8 24 8 0 0
2 Victoria DJ17 8 21 7 0 1
3 Zoetermeer DJ4 8 18 6 0 2
4 Derby DJ3 8 15 5 0 3
5 HUDITO DJ5 7 12 4 0 3
6 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 8 12 4 0 4
7 Leonidas DJ8 8 9 3 0 5
8 Victoria DJ7 8 8 2 2 4
9 Spijkenisse DJ3 8 7 2 1 5
10 Victoria DJ12 7 4 2 1 4
11 Rotterdam DJ2 8 2 0 2 6
12 Dordrecht DJ2 8 0 1 0 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei HV Victoria DJ17 11:00 thuis - Barista Italiano koffie - Veld 3
29 mei Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club DJ2 uit
12 jun D.H.C. Hudito DJ5 thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
HUDITO DJ5 Spijkenisse DJ3 2-1
Zoetermeer DJ4 Schiedam DJ5 3-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 Victoria DJ7 3-6
Victoria DJ12 Derby DJ3 6-4
Rotterdam DJ2 Leonidas DJ8 1-5
Dordrecht DJ2 Victoria DJ17 2-9
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Spijkenisse DJ3 Zoetermeer DJ4 0-3
Schiedam DJ5 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 6-1
Derby DJ3 Rotterdam DJ2 5-2
Leonidas DJ8 Dordrecht DJ2 6-4
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Rotterdam DJ2 Victoria DJ7 3-3
Victoria DJ12 Schiedam DJ5 1-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 Spijkenisse DJ3 1-0
Zoetermeer DJ4 Victoria DJ17 5-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Victoria DJ17 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 4-2
Victoria DJ7 Derby DJ3 0-7
Schiedam DJ5 Rotterdam DJ2 6-3
Dordrecht DJ2 Zoetermeer DJ4 0-9
Leonidas DJ8 HUDITO DJ5 11-0
Spijkenisse DJ3 Victoria DJ12 4-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 Dordrecht DJ2 6-0
Victoria DJ12 Victoria DJ17 0-6
Rotterdam DJ2 Spijkenisse DJ3 1-1
Zoetermeer DJ4 HUDITO DJ5 5-0
Derby DJ3 Schiedam DJ5 1-5
Victoria DJ7 Leonidas DJ8 3-2
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Victoria DJ7 Victoria DJ12 1-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
HUDITO DJ5 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 3-2
Victoria DJ17 Rotterdam DJ2 5-3
Dordrecht DJ2 Victoria DJ12 5-7
Spijkenisse DJ3 Derby DJ3 1-10
Leonidas DJ8 Zoetermeer DJ4 0-6
Schiedam DJ5 Victoria DJ7 7-2
MAANDAG 25 APRIL 2022
Derby DJ3 Leonidas DJ8 2-1
DINSDAG 26 APRIL 2022
Victoria DJ17 HUDITO DJ5 3-0
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
HUDITO DJ5 Dordrecht DJ2 1-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 Zoetermeer DJ4 4-2
Schiedam DJ5 Leonidas DJ8 6-3
Victoria DJ7 Spijkenisse DJ3 0-3
Derby DJ3 Victoria DJ17 3-4
Rotterdam DJ2 Dordrecht DJ2 1-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
HUDITO DJ5 Rotterdam DJ2 7-0
Dordrecht DJ2 Derby DJ3 1-8
Victoria DJ17 Victoria DJ7 5-2
Spijkenisse DJ3 Schiedam DJ5 0-8
Leonidas DJ8 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 3-4
Zoetermeer DJ4 Victoria DJ12 7-0