Wedstrijdschema

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes E
M6E1 zl - HV Westland M6E4
11:30
Uit
M6E1 zl - HDS M6E3
12:10
Uit
M6E3 zl - Wateringseveld M6E1
08:30
Thuis
M6E3 zl - Rijswijk M6E3
09:50
Thuis
M8E2 zl - BerkelRodenrijs M8E2
12:30
Uit
M8E2 zl - Wateringseveld M8E1
13:10
Thuis
M8E3 zl - BerkelRodenrijs M8E5
10:30
Thuis
M8E3 zl - HC De Hoeksche Waard M8E3
11:50
Uit
Meisjes C
MC4 zl - Pijnacker MC3
11:30
Thuis
MC4 zl - Ring Pass Delft MC6
12:10
Thuis
MC7 zl - Cartouche MC8
12:30
Thuis
MC7 zl - Evergreen MC2
13:50
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB2 zl - Gouda MB11-C
12:30
Uit
MB2 zl - Derby MB2
13:10
Thuis
MB4 zl - HDS MB3
16:10
Uit
MB4 zl - Pollux MB2
16:50
Uit
MB7 zl - HV Westland MB2
12:30
Uit
MB7 zl - Victoria MB4
13:10
Thuis
Meisjes A
MA1 zl - Victoria MA2
14:30
Uit
MA1 zl - HDS MA1
15:50
Thuis
MA2 zl - HV Westland MA4
15:10
Thuis
MA2 zl - Barendrecht MA5
15:50
Thuis
MA3 zl - Rotterdam MA8
12:30
Thuis
MA3 zl - Rapid MA3
Afgelast
Thuis
MA4 zl - Dordrecht MA4
14:10
Uit
MA4 zl - H.C. Souburgh MA2
14:50
Uit
MA5 zl - HC De Hoeksche Waard MA2
14:30
Thuis
MA5 zl - Rijswijk MA3
15:50
Thuis
Dames
D01 zl - Barendrecht D1
17:30
Uit
D01 zl - LOHC D1
Afgelast
Thuis
Jongens F
MF1 zl - Barendrecht MF5
09:10
Uit
MF1 zl - Ring Pass Delft MF3
09:50
Uit
MF2 zl - Noordwijk MF4
08:30
Thuis
MF2 zl - hdm MF1
09:50
Thuis
MF3 zl - OMHC MF3
08:30
Thuis
MF3 zl - Forescate MF6
09:50
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 zl - HDS JF2
09:10
Uit
JF1 zl - Forescate JF3
09:50
Uit
Jongens E
J6E1 zl - Forescate J6E3
12:15
Uit
J6E1 zl - Rijswijk J6E2
12:55
Thuis
J8E2 zl - Cartouche J8E3
10:30
Uit
J8E2 zl - Pijnacker J8E1
11:50
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - Oefenwedstrijd Rotterdam
11:30 - W1
Thuis
JB3 zl - HV Bleiswijk JB1
13:10
Uit
JB3 zl - Spijkenisse JB1
13:50
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 zl - IJssel JA1
14:30
Uit
JA1 zl - HV Bleiswijk JA1
15:10
Thuis
Heren
H01 zl - Rijswijk H1
20:00
Uit
H01 zl - LOHC H1
21:40
Uit
Overig
CK-JF1 - Spijkenisse CK-MF2
11:00
Uit
CK-JF2 - HC Schiedam CK-MF2
10:00 - W1
Thuis
CK-MF1 - Spijkenisse CK-MF1
09:30
Uit
CK-MF2 - HC Schiedam CK-JF2
n.n.b.
Uit
CK-MF3 - HV Westland CK-MF1
10:30
Uit
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Forescate MF6 - Ommoord MF3
09:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL HDM MF1 - Noordwijk MF4
09:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Rijswijk M6E3 - Wateringse veld M6E1
09:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Berkel-Rodenrijs M8E5 - Hoeksche Waard M8E3
11:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Pijnacker J8E1 - Cartouche J8E3
11:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Rotterdam MA8 - Rapid MA3
13:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Cartouche MC8 - Evergreen MC2
13:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Victoria MB4 - Westland MB2
13:50
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Hoeksche Waard MA2 - Rijswijk MA3
15:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Victoria MA2 - HDS MA1
15:10
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Tenue
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten