Wedstrijdschema

Wedstrijdschema

Overig
Z-D1 - LOHC D1
17:30
Uit
Z-D1 - Rijswijk D1
19:30
Thuis
Z-MO10-1 - Rotterdam MO10-3
13:30
Thuis
Z-MO10-1 - Barendrecht MO10-2
14:50
Thuis
Z-MO10-2 - HC De Hoeksche Waard MO10-2
13:30
Thuis
Z-MO10-2 - Pollux MO10-1
14:50
Thuis
Z-MO10-3 - Rijswijk MO10-3
10:10
Uit
Z-MO10-3 - Rotterdam MO10-8
10:50
Uit
Z-MO14-12-C - Cartouche MO14-12-C
11:30
Uit
Z-MO14-12-C - Victoria MO14-12-C
12:10
Thuis
Z-MO14-5 - Rotterdam MO14-7
13:30
Uit
Z-MO14-5 - HV Westland MO14-4
14:10
Thuis
Z-MO16-2 - Rotterdam MO16-3
14:10
Thuis
Z-MO16-2 - Gouda MO16-2
15:30
Thuis
Z-MO18-3 - Barendrecht MO18-3
16:10
Thuis
Z-MO18-3 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MO18-2
16:50
Uit
Z-MO18-5 - Evergreen MO18-1
16:10
Thuis
Z-MO18-5 - R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 MO18-2
16:50
Uit
Z-MO8-1 - Spijkenisse MO8-2
13:30
Uit
Z-MO8-1 - HC De Hoeksche Waard MO8-1
14:10
Uit
Z-MO8-2 - Forescate MO8-3
09:30
Thuis
Z-MO8-2 - BerkelRodenrijs MO8-4
10:50
Thuis
Z-MO8-3 - BerkelRodenrijs MO8-3
09:30
Uit
Z-MO8-3 - Catwijck MO8-2
10:10
Thuis
Z-MO8-4 - HC De Hoeksche Waard MO8-2
11:30
Uit
Z-MO8-4 - Forcial MO8-2
12:10
Thuis
Z-MO8-5 - Ring Pass Delft MO8-5
09:30
Uit
Z-MO8-5 - HV Bleiswijk MO8-2
10:10
Thuis
Z-MO9-1 - Dordrecht MO9-3
10:10
Uit
Z-MO9-1 - HV Bleiswijk MO9-1
10:50
Uit
Z-MO9-2 - Ring Pass Delft MO9-3
09:30
Thuis
Z-MO9-2 - Spijkenisse MO9-2
10:50
Thuis
Overig
JO16-1 - Oefenwedstrijd Derby
12:00 - W1
Thuis
Z-H1 - Alphen H1
18:30
Uit
Z-H1 - Rijswijk H1
20:30
Thuis
Z-JO14-12-C - LOHC JO14-12-C
16:10
Uit
Z-JO14-12-C - Ring Pass Delft JO14-2
16:50
Uit
Z-JO14-2 - IJssel JO14-1
15:30
Thuis
Z-JO14-2 - Rotterdam JO14-4
16:50
Thuis
Z-JO8-1 - Ring Pass Delft JO8-1
09:30
Thuis
Z-JO8-1 - Forescate JO8-1
10:50
Thuis
Z-JO8-3 - BerkelRodenrijs JO8-4
09:30
Thuis
Z-JO8-3 - IJssel JO8-1
10:50
Thuis
Z-JO9-1 - Pijnacker JO9-1
11:30
Thuis
Z-JO9-1 - HV Westland JO9-1
12:50
Thuis
Z-JO9-2 - Ring Pass Delft JO9-1
13:30
Thuis
Z-JO9-2 - Hudito JO9-2
14:50
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Alphen H1 Alecto H1
n.n.b.
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Forescate MO8-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO8-4
10:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Ring Pass Delft MO9-3 Spijkenisse MO9-2
10:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Forescate JO8-1 Ring Pass Delft JO8-1
10:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Nieuwkoop JO8-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO8-4
10:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Pijnacker JO9-1 Westland JO9-1
12:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL HUDITO JO9-2 Ring Pass Delft JO9-1
14:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Pollux MO10-1 Hoeksche Waard MO10-2
14:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Barendrecht MO10-2 Rotterdam MO10-3
14:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Gouda MO16-2 Rotterdam MO16-3
14:50
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL IJssel JO14-1 Rotterdam JO14-4
16:10
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Tenue
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten